Address

Shop 2/127 York Street

Sydney, NSW 2000 

 

Opening Hours

Mon-Fri           9.00am - 5:30pm

Saturday       CLOSED

Sunday          CLOSED

 

 

          

 

 

 

Home

Welcome to Adelong Computers and Electronics

Cable Fiber 3m Simplex Single Mode Patch Cable SC/SC

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

AU$14.95

[ CBGEN700]

OR

Quick Overview

Cable Fiber 3m Simplex Single Mode Patch Cable SC/SC

Details

Single Mode Fiber Patch Lead - BUY 10 - LESS 10%

Features:

Length (m)

3.0

Termination

SC to SC

Core Dia (μm)

9.0

Buffer Dia (μm)

125.0

Colour

Yellow

Additional Information

Manufacturer No

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.